Все улицы Якутска

1 2 3 5 8 А Б В Г Д Е Ж З И К Л М Н О П Р С Т У Ф Х Ц Ч Ш Э Ю Я

1

улица 1База

1-й Академический переулок

1-й переулок Гольминка

1-й Сайсарский переулок

1-я Воинская улица

1-я Даркылахская улица

1-я Жатайская улица

2

203-й микрорайон

2-й Академический переулок

2-й Сайсарский переулок

2-я Воинская улица

2-я Даркылахская улица

2-я Набережная улица

2-я Подгорная улица

2-я Полевая улица

2-я Таежная улица

3

3-й Академический переулок

3-я Воинская улица

3-я Набережная улица

5

улица 50 лет Октября

улица 50 лет Советской Армии

8

улица 8 Марта

А

Абыйская улица

Абыйский переулок

улица Авиаторов

Авиационная улица

Автодорожная улица

улица Автодорожная КИЗ ЯГУ

улица Автомобилистов

Автострада 50 лет Октября

улица Аграрников

переулок Айхал

Аласная улица

Алданская улица

Алтайская улица

Амгинский переулок

улица Аммосова

переулок Анабарский

улица Аржакова

переулок А.Стояновича

Б

улица Бабушкина

Базовый переулок

улица Байдукова

улица Байкалова

улица Барахова

Безымянный переулок

улица Бекетова

улица Белая Гора

улица Белинского

переулок Белое Озеро

улица Белое Озеро

Березовая улица

Березовый переулок

улица Беринга

улица Бестужева-Марлинского

улица Билибина

улица Богатырева

улица Богдана Чижика

улица Борисовка 1-й квартал

Борисовка 2-й квартал

улица Борисовка 3-й квартал

переулок Бурнашева

улица Быковского

В

улица Василия Манчаары

переулок Васильева

Васильковая улица

Верхоянская улица

Ветеранская улица

Вилюйский переулок

Вилюйский тракт

Вилюйский тракт 3 км

Вилюйский тракт 5 км

Вилюйский тракт 7км

улица Вилюйское шоссе

улица Винокурова

улица Водников

улица Водопьянова

Воинская улица

Г

улица Габышева

улица Гагарина

улица Газовиков

Газомагистральная улица

улица Гастелло

Георгиевский переулок

улица Герцена

Гимеинская улица

Глухой переулок

улица Гоголя

Горная улица

улица Горького

улица Гризодубовой

улица Громовой

улица Губина

Д

Дальняя улица

Дачная улица

улица Дежнева

Депутатская улица

улица Дзержинского

переулок Д.Петрова

улица Дружба Народов

ДСК Зеленая долина

ДСК Сосновый Бор

ДСК Труд

Е

улица Есенина

улица Ефимова

Ж

Жатайская улица

Жатайский пер

Жиганская улица

переулок Жиркова

улица Жорницкого

улица Жуковского

З

Заводская улица

улица Заимка

Заложный переулок

Заозерный переулок

Заречная улица

улица Зеленая Балка

переулок Зодчих

улица Золотарева

И

переулок Ивана Арбиты

микрорайон Ильинка

Ильменская улица

Индигирский переулок

Интернациональная улица

К

Кадетский переулок

улица Каландаришвили

улица Калашникова

улица Кальвица

Кедровая улица

улица Кеши Алексеева

переулок Киренского

улица Кирова

Кирпичная улица

улица Кирсановой

улица Кислицино

улица Клары Цеткин

Кобяйская улица

Кобяйский переулок

Колымский переулок

Кольцевая улица

улица Комарова

улица Коммунаров

улица Короленко

улица Космачева

улица Космонавтов

улица Костюшко-Валюжанич

улица Котельникова

улица Котенко

улица Кочнева

улица Красильникова

улица Красноярова

Крестьянская улица

улица Кржижановского

улица Крупской

улица Кузьмина

улица Кулаковского

улица Кулачикова-Элляя

улица Курашова

Курганная улица

улица Курнатовского

переулок Курнатовского

улица Кутузова

Кушнаревский переулок

улица Кычкина

Л

улица Ларионова

улица Леваневского

проспект Ленина

Ленская улица

улица Лермонтова

Лесная улица

Лесная (Племхоз)

переулок Лесоводов

Лесозаводская улица

Летняя улица

улица Лизы Чайкиной

улица Лобановка

улица Ломоносова

улица Лонгинова

Луговая улица

М

Маганская

Маганский переулок

Маганский перекресток

Маганский тракт 2 км

Маганский тракт 3 км

Майский переулок

улица Макаренко

улица Марии Расковой

Мархинская улица

Мастахская улица

улица Матросова

улица Маяковского

улица Медиков

улица Мелиораторов

Мерзлотная улица

Мира (Вилюйский тракт)

Мирнинская улица

Мирный переулок

улица Миронова

улица Мицкевича

улица Можайского

Молодежная улица

Момская улица

Момский переулок

улица Мординова

Московская улица

Московский переулок

улица Мостовиков

Мухтуйская улица

Н

Набережная улица

Нагорная

Намская улица

Намский тракт 1 км

Намцырская улица

улица Наука квартал

улица Нахимова

улица Некрасова

улица Нестерева

улица Неустроева

Нижняя (СОТ Тундра)

Новая улица

Ново-Карьерная улица

Новоподгорная улица

Ново-Сайсарская улица

Нюрбинская улица

О

Объездное шоссе

Объездное шоссе 4 км

улица Огородников

Озерная улица

Озерная (Племхоз)

Озерный переулок

улица Ойунского

улица Окружная дорога

Окружное шоссе

Октябрьская улица

Октябрьский переулок

улица Олега Кошевого

Оленекская улица

улица Орджоникидзе

улица Островского

переулок Охотников

улица Очиченко

П

улица Павлика Морозова

переулок Папанина

Парковая улица

переулок Партизана Егорова

улица Пекарского

Песчаная улица

улица Петра Алексеева

улица Петровского

улица Пилотов

Пионерская улица

улица Пирогова

Подгорная улица

Подгорная (СОТ Тундра)

Покровская улица

Покровский тракт

Покровский тракт 4 км

Покровский тракт 5 км

Покровский тракт 6 км

улица Покрышкина

Полевая улица

улица Полины Осипенко

Полярный переулок

улица Портовское Кольцо

улица Пояркова

Привокзальная площадь аэропорта

Приозерная улица

улица Притузова

Просторная улица

Просторный переулок

микрорайон Птицефабрика

улица Пушкина

Р

Радужная улица

улица Речников

улица Рихарда Зорге

улица Рыдзинского

С

Садовая улица

переулок Сандал

улица Сапожникова

улица Свердлова

Светлая улица

Светлый переулок

улица Связистов

Северная улица

Северная (СОТ Луч)

Селекционная улица

улица Семена Данилова

улица Семилетка

Сергеляхская улица

Сергеляхское шоссе

Сергеляхское шоссе 10 км

Сергеляхское шоссе 11км

Сергеляхское шоссе 12 км

Сергеляхское шоссе 3 км

Сергеляхское шоссе 4 км

Сергеляхское шоссе 5 км

Сергеляхское шоссе 8 км

Сибирская улица

переулок Скрипника

Славянская улица

Славянский переулок

Советская улица

Совхозная улица

улица Солдатова переулок

Соленая улица

Солнечная улица

Солнечный переулок

Сосновая улица

Сосновый переулок

сот Полянка

сот Привод

сот Таврия

сот Томтор

сот Чайка

улица Софронова

улица Стадухина

Стахановский переулок

переулок Стеклова

улица Степанова

Степной переулок

улица Стрекаловского

улица Строда

улица Строителей

Студенческая (Племхоз)

Студенческий переулок

Студенческое (Племхоз)

улица Субурусского

улица Суворова

Сунтарская улица

Сунтарский переулок

Т

Таежная улица

Таежный переулок

Тальниковая улица

улица Тараса Шевченко

Текстильная улица

улица Телефонистов

Тепличная улица

улица Тимирязева

Тихий переулок

улица Тихонова

улица Тобурокова

улица Толстого

Транспортная улица

Третья Дамба

улица Труда

улица Туймаада

улица Тургенева

переулок Тэкки Одулока

У

Удачная улица

переулок Учур

улица Ушакова

Ф

улица Федора Попова

улица Феликса Кона

Футбольный переулок

Х

улица Хабарова

улица Халтурина

переулок Харанский

Хатынг-Юряхское шоссе

Хатынг-Юряхское шоссе 2-я Дамба

Хатынг-Юряхское шоссе 5 км

Хатынг-Юряхское шоссе 9км

улица Хатынг-Юряхское Кольцо

улица Хонуу

Хоринский переулок

Ц

Центральная (Племхоз)

Центральная (СОТ Луч)

Центральная (СОТ САПС)

Центральный переулок

улица Циолковского

Ч

улица Чайковского

улица Челюскина

улица Чепалова

улица Чернышевского

улица Чехова

улица Чиряева

улица Чкалова

улица Чочур-Муран

улица Чусовского

Ш

улица Шавкунова

улица Шевченко

улица Широких-Полянских

Школьная улица

Школьный переулок

Э

Экспериментальная улица

квартал Энергетиков

переулок Энергетиков

улица Энергетиков

Ю

Южная (СОТ САПС)

Я

улица Якова Петерса

улица Якова Потапова

Якутская улица

Ямской переулок

Янская улица

улица Ярославского