Все улицы Барнаула

1 2 3 4 5 6 8 9 А Б В Г Д Ж З И К Л М Н О П Р С Т У Ф Х Ц Ч Ш Э Ю Я

1

10-я Западная улица

11-я Западная улица

улица 1905 года

проезд 1 Мая

1-я Западная улица

1-я Малиновая улица

2

улица 280-летия Барнаула

2-я Геодезическая улица

2-я Малиновая улица

2-я Озерная улица

2-я Северо-Западная улица

2-я Строительная улица

3

3-й Мирный проезд

3-я Малиновая улица

4

улица 40 лет Октября

улица 42 Краснознаменной Бригады

4-й Мирный проезд

4-я Западная улица

5

улица 50 лет СССР

5-й Кооперативный проезд

5-я Западная улица

6

улица 65 лет Победы

8

улица 80 Гвардейской Дивизии

улица 8 Марта

9

проезд 9 Мая

бульвар 9 Января

А

Абаканская улица

улица Аванесова

улица Авиаторов

Автотранспортная улица

улица Анатолия

улица Аносова

улица Антона Петрова

Б

улица Бабуркина

Багряная улица

Балтийская улица

улица Беляева

улица Берег Оби

улица Бехтерева

Бобровская улица

Большая Олонская улица

Брестская улица

Бурлинский проезд

В

улица Веры Кащеевой

Весенняя улица

улица Веховского

Взлетная улица

Витебская улица

Власихинская улица

площадь В.Н.Баварина

улица Водников

Водопроводная улица

Волгоградская улица

улица Воровского

Воронежская улица

Восточная улица

Г

переулок Геблера

Геодезическая улица

улица Георгиева

улица Георгия Исакова

улица Германа Титова

улица Глушкова

улица Гоголя

Горно-Алтайская улица

Горская улица

улица Гридасова

улица Гулькина

улица Гущина

Д

Дамба берега Оби

улица Декабристов

Деповская улица

улица Димитрова

улица Дружбы

Дружная улица

Ж

Жасминная улица

З

Загородная улица

Затонская улица

Змеиногорский тракт

И

Интернациональная улица

К

Кавалерийская улица

проспект Калинина

Канатный проезд

Канифольный проезд

Капитанская улица

Карагандинская улица

улица Карла Маркса

улица Ким

улица Кирова

улица Кольцова

проезд Кольцова

Коммерческая улица

проспект Коммунаров

Комсомольский проспект

улица Короленко

проспект Космонавтов

Краевая улица

Красноармейский проспект

Красносельская улица

улица Крупской

улица Кулагина

Культурная улица

улица Кутузова

Л

Лазурная улица

проспект Ленина

Ленинградская улица

Лениногорская улица

шоссе Ленточный Бор

улица Лермонтова

Лиственная улица

Лодочный переулок

Лоцманская улица

Луговая улица

Лучевой переулок

улица Льва Толстого

улица Ляпидевского

М

Магистральный проезд

улица Максима Горького

улица Малахова

Малиновая улица

Мало-Олонская улица

Мало-Тобольская улица

улица Мамонтова

улица Матросова

Матросская улица

Меланжевая улица

улица Мерзликина

Микронная улица

Минская улица

Молодежная улица

улица Монтажников

Московская улица

Н

переулок Некрасова

улица Никитина

Новгородская улица

Новороссийская улица

Новосибирская улица

Новосибирский тракт

Новоугольная улица

О

Обская улица

Озерная улица

улица Октябрят

улица Островского

П

Павловский тракт

улица Панфиловцев

улица Папанинцев

улица Парижской Коммуны

Парковая улица

Пароходная улица

Партизанская улица

улица Пенаты

Перевозной переулок

Песчаная улица

улица Петра Сухова

улица Пионеров

Победная улица

площадь Победы

Покровская улица

улица Ползунова

Полюсный проезд

Полярная улица

улица Попова

Поселковая улица

Почтовый переулок

Правобережный тракт

улица Правый Берег Пруда

Привокзальная улица

Придорожная улица

Приречная улица

Пролетарская улица

Промышленная улица

Просторная улица

Проточная улица

улица Профинтерна

Прямой проезд

Путиловская улица

улица Пушкина

Р

переулок Радищева

Революционный переулок

Рекордный проезд

Российская улица

Рубиновая улица

Рыбацкий переулок

Рыночный проезд

С

улица Свердлова

площадь Свободы

Северный Власихинский проезд

Северо-Западная улица

переулок Сейфулина

Сельский проезд

Сельскохозяйственная улица

улица Сергея Семенова

улица Сергея Ускова

Сибирский проспект

улица Сизова

Сиреневая улица

улица Смирнова

Смоленская улица

Смольная улица

Советская улица

улица Советской Армии

улица Солнечная Поляна

улица Солнцева

Социалистический проспект

улица Союза Республик

площадь Спартака

улица Степанова

проспект Строителей

улица Суворова

Судовая улица

улица Сухэ-Батора

Т

Тальменский проезд

Телефонная улица

Тимуровская улица

Ткацкая улица

улица Томского Мушкетерского Полка

Трактовая улица

Транзитная улица

Трудовой переулок

Тюменская улица

У

ул. Площадь Победы

Ф

улица Фомина

Х

Хлебозаводская улица

Ц

улица Цаплина

Цеховая улица

переулок Циолковского

Ч

улица Чеглецова

переулок Челюскинцев

Червонная улица

улица Чернышевского

улица Чехова

улица Чихачева

улица Чкалова

улица Чудненко

Ш

проезд Шангина

улица Шевченко

Шипуновская улица

улица Широкая Просека

улица Шукшина

улица Шумакова

Э

улица Эмилии Алексеевой

улица Энтузиастов

Ю

Южный проезд

Южный Власихинский проезд

улица Юрина

Я

переулок Ядринцева

Якорная улица

улица Ярных

Ясная улица